Tabelle Laufserie 2001

Pl
G
Pl
AK
Name, Vorname Verein AK best 4
in m
11.04.
1.Lauf
02.05.
2.Lauf
06.06.
3.Lauf
11.07.
4.Lauf
29.08.
5.Lauf
12.09.
6.Lauf
Stundenlauf Damen
1. 1. Wild-Wall, Nele Ron Hill WHK 59.350 14.440   14.100 14.530 15.300 15.080
2. 1. Barberer, Elke OSC W35 56.780 13.440 13.180 13.210 13.320 14.000 15.130
3. 2. Behrens, Katrin EBB W35 56.290 13.840 13.180 13.210 13.320 14.000 15.130
4. 3. Heym, Manuela Prenzelberger Pfeile W35 52.930 13.260 13.160 13.170 13.160 13.340  
5. 2. Scholz, Dana Ron Hill WHK 51.860   12.500 12.630 13.250   13.480
6. 3. Kempfer, Claudia KSV 90 WHK 47.720 11.680     11.600 12.100 12.340
7. 4. Klipp, Edda nbsp; W35 43.775 11.380 11.240 11.005   10.150  
8. 1. Teitge, Kerstin nbsp; W45 43.180 10.660 10.600 11.060 10.060 10.860  
9. 2. Krüger, Iris 1.FGV Berlin NO W45 41.165 10.345 10.720 10.050 9.900 10.050  
10. 1. Eichner, Sigrid 100 Marathon Club W55+ 37.255 8.980 9.405 8.740     10.130
11. 3. Gründer, Monika VS W45 37.020 8.865 8.140 9.200 9.300 9.240 9.280
12. 4. Seifert, Gisela   WHK 33.415 9.780 11.675     11.960  
13. 5. Plenzke, Claudia LBB W35 32.520 11.020 10.940 10.560      
14. 6. Pilz, Franziska KSV 90 W35 32.130 10.500     10.600 11.030  
15. 4. Schleife, Giesela; Dr. VS W45 31.610 8.035 7.700 7.755   7.997 7.823
16. 5. Sander, Anja Ron Hill WHK 29.290   9.550 10.040   9.700  
17. 7. Schilling, Heike Ron Hill W35 28.900   8.400 8.800 9.200 2.500  
18. 2. Zedel, Renate KSV 90 W55+ 21.780     11.130 10.650    
19. 6. Pfeiffer, Sandra BGS WHK 11.380       11.380    
20. 3. Sorrer, Gisela ESV Schmöckwitz W55+ 9.140 9.140          
Stundenlauf Herren
1. 1. Hinz, Frank Ron Hill M35 66.540 16.540 16.480 16.650   16.870  
2. 2. Barber, Gunnar SCC M35 66.500 17.240 16.530   16.100 10.000 16.630
3. 1. Nemitz, Jan Tri Team Berlin MHK 63.450   15.350 15.600 15.400 16.200 16.250
4. 1. Pätzig, Dirk Wuhlheide Express M45 62.275 15.090 15.210   15.255 15.760 16.050
5. 3. Prochaska, Jan   M35 62.030 14.045 14.550 14.910 15.260 15.850 16.010
6. 2. Karbe, Christian SCB MHK 61.860 15.210 15.080 15.050 15.200 15.880 15.570
7. 4. Lippold, Stefan Ron Hill M35 61.645 15.260 15.310 15.460 15.230 15.615  
8. 1. Hopp, Michael RLV M40 60.370 14.620   15.170 14.830 15.170 15.200
9. 3. Stegemann, Bert Dauerbrenner MHK 60.105 14.900 14.970 15.115 14.940 15.080  
10. 4. Rada, Steffen SCP Tri MHK 60.040 14.280   14.880   15.470 15.410
11. 2. Weising, Wolfgang SCC M45 58.590   14.550 14.410 13.850 14.590 15.040
12. 3. Günzel, Falk SG Schering M45 58.380   13.200 14.820 14.910 15.450  
13. 2. Seidel, Uwe TFH Wildau M40 57.590 13.850 14.940 14.300 13.850   14.500
14. 3. Kainz, Felix   M40 57.180 14.980 14.585   12.965   14.650
15. 4. Schlegel, Harri   M40 56.885 14.340 14.180 13.800 14.075 14.215 14.150
16. 1. Geißler, Jörg KSV 90 M55 56.235 14.160   13.785   14.215 14.075
17. 2. Kellerman, Günter W. Spiridon M55 54.400 13.720 13.480 13.500 13.700    
18. 3. Peschke, Werner   M55 53.130 13.420 13.040 13.320 13.350 12.980  
19. 5. Heym, Volker Prenzelberger Pfeile M40 53.000 12.800 13.270   12.700 13.380 13.550
20. 1. Zedel, Günter KSV 90 M65+ 52.430 13.320   13.270   12.900 12.940
21. 5. Wieczorek, Dennis Prenzelberger Pfeile MHK 52.000 13.300 12.980 12.900 12.820    
22. 6. Kunze, Thomas Prenzelberger Pfeile M40 49.980 11.800 12.300 12.680 12.280 12.720  
22. 6. Kunze, Thomas Prenzelberger Pfeile M40 49.980 11.800 12.300 12.680 12.280 12.720  
23. 7. Stammnitz, René SCB Tri M40 49.180 11.650 11.840 12.000 12.200 12.440 12.540
24. 4. Gründer, Herbert   M45 47.495 12.025 10.810 11.200 10.465 11.640 12.630
26. 4. Beyer, Eberhard   M55 45.120   10.600 10.850 11.050 11.620 11.600
26. 5. Quaas, Günter KSV 90 M55 44.930 11.250   10.850 10.575 11.300 11.530
27. 5. Buchmann, Friedhelm KSV 90 M45 43.680 10.260 11.640 10.680   11.280  
28. 8. Rossow, Henry   M40 42.630     14.200 14.100   14.430
29. 6. Fischer, Detlef   M55 41.900 10.400 10.400 10.800 10.300 10.000 10.000
30. 5. Matthes, Bodo Ron Hill M35 41.665   13.200 14.390   14.075  
31. 6. Kautz, Andreas WOMBAT M45 41.570   13.930 14.140   13.500  
32. 7. Tribe, Knut Ron Hill M45 39.940 13.660       12.980 13.300
33. 6. Purushothaman, Wickraman   MHK 37.600 12.600 12.900 12.100      
34. 9. Piegler, Gerald Ron Hill M40 36.380   11.900 12.420 12.060    
35. 10. Israel, Detlef KSV 90 M40 33.880   11.200     11.100 11.580
36. 8. Köhler, Wolfgang ESV Lok Potsdam M45 32.400 16.080 16.320        
37. 2. Passuth, Dieter   M65+ 32.345 7.450 8.025 8.090 7.910 8.200 8.030
38. 3. Hill, Herbert VS M65+ 31.527 3.600 7.415 8.185 7.660 7.855 7.827
39. 7. Morczinek, Lars   MHK 30.700         15.200 15.500
40. 7. Schulze, H.-Joachim Ron Hill M55 28.160 14.160 14.000        
41. 9. Römhild, Hans-Joachim RLV M45 27.280         13.410 13.870
42. 6. Voigtländer, Thoralf LG Halbe Lunge M35 27.160         14.160 13.000
43. 8. Gegusch, Dietmar   MHK 26.400     13.200   13.200  
44. 9. Stegemann, Jens Dauerbrenner MHK 25.900         12.900 13.00
45. 10. Lehmann, W.-Dieter RLV M45 24.320 12.070       12.250  
46. 10. Richter, Michael SCB Tri MHK 17.200           17.200
47. 7. Plenzke, Jörg LBB M35 15.600         15.600  
48. 11. Pietsch, Steffen   MHK 14.960       14.960    
49. 8. Klaus, Willi Ron Hill M55 14.430           14.430
50. 12. Römhild, Thomas KOLV MHK 13.600           13.600
51. 11. Rosinger, Wolfgang Spiridon M45 13.450     13.450      
52. 13. Tientz, Birger; Dr. Dauerbrenner MHK 13.260         13.260  
53. 14. Haupt, Michael   MHK 13.000         13.000  
54. 15. Deutschmann, Nils   MHK 12.790 12.790          
55. 8. Stamm-Wilbrandt, H. Ebersbach/Neckar M35 12.645 12.645          
56. 16. Haschke, Frank   MHK 12.500 12.500          
57. 9. Sorrer, Peter ESV Schmöckwitz M55 12.400 12.400          
58. 10. Gaudel, Eberhard VS M55 12.150           12.150
59. 11. Klipp,Matthias Ochtungweg e.V. M40 12.100 12.100          
60. 12. Kreußel, Peter   M45 11.960     11.960      
61. 13. Rose, Lars 1. FC Wilmersdorf M45 11.700 11.700          
62. 11. Weißbach, Rolf VS M55 11.220     11.220      
63. 12. Mehrtens, Lueder   M55 10.800     10.800      
64. 14. Jahn, Steffen VS Hönow M45 10.700 10.700          
65. 13. Lukas, Peter   M55 8.000       8.000    
Halb-Stundenlauf Damen
1. 1. Barber, Anne SV Preußen wKi 27.665 7.170   6.720 6.660 6.825 6.950
2. 1. Gomoll, Ilka Ron Hill WHK 27.210 6.700 6.840 6.710   6.760 6.900
3. 2. Barber, Tina SV Preußen wKi 24.990     6.140 6.250 6.480 6.120
4. 2. Erdzack, Simone   WHK 23.100 7.500     7.750   7.850
5. 3. Plenzke, Maike LBB wKi 22.600 5.260 5.620 5.900 5.820    
6. 1. Horn, Bärbel TuS HSH W35 21.900 5.160   5.600 5.500 5.500 5.300
7. 1. Bennemann, Christel   W45 12.620   4.120 4.200 4.300    
8. 3. Krampitz, Nicole TuS HSH WHK 11.200 5.200   6.000      
9. 4. Clement, Jenny TuS HSH WHK 10.300 5.000   5.300      
10. 4. Sander, Pauline Ron Hill wKi 9.220   4.820   4.400    
11. 5. Kresse, Nicole LLC Mara R'burg WHK 7.790     7.790      
12. 2. Sieg, Monika TuS HSH W45 5.000 5.000          
13. 3. Wolf, Ute   W45 4.360     4.360      
14. 6. Menzel,Jana   WHK 3.600 3.600          
Halb-Stundenlauf Herren
1. 1. Goldammer, Klaus; Dr. OSC M45 33.520 8.150     8.570 8.600 8.200
2. 1. Schulz, Wolfgang TSV Schackensl. M40 33.190 8.340 8.260 8.220 8.010   8.370
3. 2. Rymarowicz, Peter Ron Hill M45 31.802 7.865 7.550 7.900   8.035 8.002
4. 1. Senze, Martin HSG Uni G-Wald M35 30.640 7.570 7.510 7.660 7.490 7.760 7.650
5. 1. Weichmann, Philip KSV 90 MHK 29.860 6.400   7.500 7.920 8.040  
6. 2. Gutknecht, Torsten Tus HSH M35 27.290 6.800 6.850 6.700 6.800 6.840 6.800
7. 2. Schabrod, Peer Fortuna Marzahn M40 26.285 6.500 6.660 6.625 6.450    
8. 2. Buchmann, Ronny KSV 90 MHK 25.720 6.000 6.300 6.620   6.800  
9. 3. Waschow, Achim Ron Hill M45 25.710 6.410   6.400   6.400 6.500
10. 1. Karbe, Johannes   mKi 24.820 6.150 6.160 6.300 6.210    
11. 4. Grunert, Jürgen Ron Hill M45 22.970   4.820 6.120 5.930 6.100  
12. 1. Kastanowicz, Horst Ron Hill M65+ 22.790   7.560 7.770 7.460    
13. 2. Zieger, Wolfgang NSF M65+ 22.030 5.740 5.650 5.430   5.100 5.210
14. 1. Ziems, Helge Ron Hill M55 21.165 5.230 5.270     5.315 5.350
15. 2. Jaster, Tobias SV Preußen mKi 7.000 7.000          
16. 3. Podlovsky, Andreas   MHK 6.660   6.660        
16. 2. Schmidt, Heinz-Günter EBB M55 6.660   6.660        
18. 5. Heinrich, Hans-Helmut   M45 6.310       6.310    
19. 1. Schukowski, Kai KSV 90 m14/15 6.300       6.300    
20. 4. Lemke, Christian   MHK 5.800 5.800          
21. 3. Klipp, Moritz Ochtum mKi 5.200     5.200      
22. 3. Bauer, Dieter   M65+ 4.900     4.900      
Summe-Teilnehmer   78 64 77 62 69 55
Summe-Meter 3.766.909 839.868 705.539 825.099 681.979 805.410 660.154
Starter insgesamt 121