Ran ans Netz 2017/2018 Herren

1. Runde

Mannschaft123456789101112SpieleSätzePunktePlatz
1
TuS HSH
Darßer Kietz
 
 
 
25:19
25:18
22:25
25:18
15:8
25:16
25:12
  25:23
25:23
25:19
25:13
  25:15
25:15
25:14
25:12
25:20
21:25
15:13
25:16
25:11
18:0 18:2 473:335 1
2
SV Ludwig Renn
19:25
18:25
 
 
 
25:22
19:25
15:13
  25:11
25:19
25:18
25:13
15:25
25:21
9:15
25:15
25:14
  25:11
25:21
25:21
25:22
25:16
25:13
14:4 15:5 445:365 3
3
AK Lichtenberg
25:22
18:25
8:15
22:25
25:19
13:15
 
 
 
18:25
25:13
15:12
  20:25
25:20
15:11
  25:15
26:24
25:15
25:22
    25:21
25:12
10:4 12:6 380:336 4
4
WSV Rot-Weiß
16:25
12:25
  25:18
13:25
12:15
 
 
 
  15:25
20:25
11:25
19:25
25:0
25:0
10:25
14:25
9:25
15:25
10:25
12:25
24:26
20:25
2:16 3:16 307:409 12
5
Balkoholiker
  11:25
19:25
     
 
 
    25:16
22:25
15:10
19:25
21:25
23:25
10:25
13:25
11:25
  2:8 2:9 189:251 10
6
Biese Herren
23:25
23:25
18:25
13:25
25:20
20:25
11:15
25:15
25:20
   
 
 
    25:17
25:23
  20:25
22:25
25:19
20:25
8:15
4:10 6:10 328:344 9
7
CJD Lichtenberg
Int. durch Sport
19:25
13:25
25:15
21:25
15:9
  25:11
25:19
     
 
 
25:0
25:0
22:25
25:12
15:6
  25:27
23:25
25:11
25:18
10:4 10:6 353:253 5
8
VFB Hsh
Herren
  15:25
14:25
15:25
24:26
0:25
0:25
16:25
25:22
10:15
  0:25
0:25
 
 
 
0:25
0:25
0:25
0:25
  25:0
25:0
2:14 3:14 169:363 11
9
LSB
15:25
15:25
  15:25
22:25
25:10
25:14
25:19
25:21
17:25
23:25
25:22
12:25
6:15
25:0
25:0
 
 
 
27:25
19:25
9:15
14:25
22:25
25:18
22:25
7:15
6:14 9:14 445:449 7
10
DE-Consult
14:25
12:25
11:25
21:25
  25:9
25:15
25:23
25:10
    25:0
25:0
25:27
25:19
15:9
 
 
 
15:25
16:25
25:22
27:25
10:6 10:7 356:309 6
11
Wartenberger
SV
20:25
25:21
13:15
21:25
22:25
  25:10
25:12
25:13
25:11
25:20
25:22
27:25
25:23
  25:14
25:22
25:15
25:16
 
 
 
17:25
26:24
15:6
14:4 15:5 461:369 2
12
Volleybarbaren
16:25
11:25
16:25
13:25
21:25
12:25
26:24
25:20
  19:25
25:20
15:8
11:25
18:25
0:25
0:25
18:25
25:22
15:7
22:25
25:27
25:17
24:26
6:15
 
 
 
6:14 7:16 388:511 8

2. Runde

Mannschaft123456789101112SpieleSätzePunktePlatz
1
TuS HSH
Darßer Kietz
 
 
 
19:25
25:15
10:15
22:25
25:20
15:10
            25:23
25:19
    22:2 23:5 639:487 1
2
SV Ludwig Renn
25:19
15:25
15:10
 
 
 
    25:21
25:14
    25:21
25:15
        20:4 21:6 600:490 2
3
AK Lichtenberg
25:22
20:25
10:15
   
 
 
25:10
25:21
  25:20
25:17
    25:16
25:12
25:20
25:23
    18:6 21:8 635:537 3
4
WSV Rot-Weiß
    10:25
21:25
 
 
 
      24:26
18:25
  20:25
20:25
0:25
0:25
  2:24 3:24 420:610 12
5
Balkoholiker
  21:25
14:25
     
 
 
    25:19
14:25
9:15
        2:12 3:13 272:360 11
6
Biese Herren
    20:25
17:25
     
 
 
    25:15
20:25
13:15
    25:20
19:25
15:5
6:14 9:15 482:499 8
7
CJD Lichtenberg
Int. durch Sport
             
 
 
25:16
25:11
25:21
26:24
    25:0
25:0
16:4 16:6 504:325 5
8
VFB Hsh
Herren
  21:25
15:25
  26:24
25:18
19:25
25:14
15:9
  16:25
11:25
 
 
 
        6:18 7:19 342:553 10
9
LSB
    16:25
12:25
    15:25
25:20
15:13
21:25
24:26
   
 
 
      8:18 11:19 573:608 7
10
DE-Consult
23:25
19:25
  20:25
23:25
25:20
25:20
           
 
 
    12:10 12:11 491:449 6
11
Wartenberger
SV
      25:0
25:0
             
 
 
  16:4 17:5 511:369 4
12
Volleybarbaren
          20:25
25:19
5:15
0:25
0:25
         
 
 
6:18 8:20 438:620 9