Ergebnisse "Ran an's Netz"


Saison 2023/2024

1. Runde

Mannschaft1234567891011SpieleSätzePunktePlatz
1
Wartenberger
Volleys
  25:12
25:9
 
25:11
25:19
 
25:12
25:21
 
25:12
25:17
 
25:13
25:9
 
25:19
25:16
 
25:9
25:13
 
25:0
25:0
 
25:20
25:27
15:12
19:25
25:13
15:6
20:0 20:2 524:295 1
2
Empor
 
12:25
9:25
 
  23:25
21:25
 
21:25
13:25
 
25:18
26:24
 
25:16
27:25
 
12:25
14:25
 
25:22
25:23
 
23:25
25:23
15:11
15:25
17:25
 
8:25
17:25
 
8:12 8:13 398:487 7
3
VfB Hsh
 
11:25
19:25
 
25:23
25:21
 
  22:25
25:17
12:15
25:12
25:15
 
0:25
0:25
 
 21:25
25:17
9:15
25:20
25:14
 
0:25
0:25
 
13:25
17:25
 
6:12 8:12 324:419 8
4
Biese
Black Dynamics
12:25
21:25
 
25:21
25:13
 
25:22
17:25
15:12
  25:20
25:18
 
25:17
25:16
 
18:25
23:25
 
27:25
25:14
 
25:15
25:18
 
23:25
16:25
 
21:25
21:25
 
12:8 12:9 464:436 5
5
TexColor
Die Einen
12:25
17:25
 
18:25
24:26
 
12:25
15:25
 
20:25
18:25
 
  25:19
26:24
 
7:25
11:25
 
16:25
14:25
 
20:25
25:22
4:15
10:25
16:25
 
10:25
13:25
 
2:18 3:18 333:506 10
6
TexColor
Die Anderen
13:25
9:25
 
16:25
25:27
 
25:0
25:0
 
17:25
16:25
 
19:25
24:26
 
   23:25
11:25
 
25:12
18:25
15:9
15:25
12:25
 
4:25
15:25
 
4:14 4:15 327:399 9
7
VolleyBar
 
19:25
16:25
 
25:12
25:14
 
 25:18
25:23
 
25:7
25:11
 
   25:23
26:24
 
25:0
25:0
 
25:19
24:26
17:15
25:15
25:21
 
14:2 14:3 402:278 3
8
Wartenberger
Mix 2
9:25
13:25
 
22:25
23:25
 
25:21
17:25
15:9
25:27
14:25
 
25:16
25:14
 
25:23
25:11
 
23:25
24:26
 
  25:18
25:16
 
20:25
25:22
7:15
8:25
17:25
 
8:12 9:13 437:468 6
9
Block Division
 
0:25
0:25
 
25:23
23:25
11:15
20:25
14:25
 
15:25
18:25
 
25:20
22:25
15:4
12:25
25:18
9:15
0:25
0:25
 
18:25
16:25
 
  16:25
7:25
 
13:25
15:25
 
2:18 4:19 319:520 11
10
Integration
durch Sport
20:25
27:25
12:15
25:15
25:17
 
25:0
25:0
 
25:23
25:16
 
25:10
25:16
 
25:15
25:12
 
19:25
26:24
15:17
25:20
22:25
15:7
25:16
25:7
 
  25:17
26:24
 
16:4 18:5 532:371 2
11
Johanna-Mix
 
25:19
13:25
6:15
25:8
25:17
 
25:13
25:17
 
25:21
25:21
 
25:10
25:13
 
25:4
25:15
 
15:25
21:25
 
25:8
25:17
 
25:13
25:15
 
17:25
24:26
 
  14:6 15:6 471:352 4

2. Runde

Mannschaft1234567891011SpieleSätzePunktePlatz
1
Wartenberger
Volleys
   25:14
21:25
15:8
   25:22
25:22
 
25:13
25:19
 
25:15
25:10
 
25:11
25:23
 
25:12
25:13
 
32:0 32:3 835:502 1
2
Empor
 
   18:25
21:25
 
15:25
18:25
 
26:24
25:21
 
   17:25
25:19
15:12
14:25
12:25
 
11:25
14:25
 
12:20 12:22 629:788 6
3
VfB Hsh
 
14:25
25:21
8:15
25:18
25:21
 
  25:23
21:25
10:15
 25:12
25:14
 
6:25
12:25
 
  19:25
16:25
 
18:25
19:25
 
10:22 14:22 617:758 7
4
Biese
Black Dynamics
 25:15
25:18
 
23:25
25:21
15:10
  25:20
25:14
 
 25:20
23:25
15:10
24:26
25:12
15:13
25:0
25:0
 
14:25
20:25
 
25:13
25:19
 
26:10 26:14 888:747 3
5
TexColor
Die Einen
 24:26
21:25
 
 20:25
14:25
 
   23:25
9:25
 
  10:25
14:25
 
16:25
12:25
 
2:28 3:28 496:757 11
6
TexColor
Die Anderen
  12:25
14:25
 
      10:25
17:25
 
16:25
9:25
 
 4:20 4:21 405:549 9
7
VolleyBar
 
22:25
22:25
 
 25:6
25:12
 
20:25
25:23
10:15
25:23
25:9
 
   25:15
21:25
15:9
 21:25
25:23
15:10
21:25
25:21
15:12
24:6 25:10 784:606 4
8
Wartenberger
Mix 2
13:25
19:25
 
  26:24
12:25
13:15
  15:25
25:21
9:15
  25:13
25:21
 
21:25
14:25
 
18:25
18:25
 
10:22 13:23 690:777 8
9
Block Division
 
15:25
10:25
 
25:17
19:25
12:15
 0:25
0:25
 
 25:10
25:17
 
 13:25
21:25
 
  13:25
14:25
 
0:25
0:25
 
4:30 7:31 511:854 10
10
Integration
durch Sport
11:25
23:25
 
25:14
25:12
 
25:19
25:16
 
25:14
25:20
 
25:10
25:14
 
25:16
25:9
 
25:21
23:25
10:15
25:21
25:14
 
25:13
25:14
 
  25:23
14:25
15:10
32:8 35:10 1028:746 2
11
Johanna-Mix
 
12:25
13:25
 
25:11
25:14
 
25:18
25:19
 
13:25
19:25
 
25:16
25:12
 
 25:21
21:25
12:15
25:18
25:18
 
25:0
25:0
 
23:25
25:14
10:15
  24:14 27:14 894:693 5